295 15 1/8 Avenue Turtle Lake, WI 54889
3 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 4,196 sqft · $216/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 2004
About 295 15 1/8 Avenue
295 15 1/8 Avenue in Turtle Lake, WI sold in November 2024 for $905,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 3,692 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $875,000 and sold $30,000 above asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Turtle Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 295 15 1/8 Ave, Turtle Lake, WI 54889
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 3.1 mi
More Homes in Turtle Lake