29122 Brozie Road Danbury, WI 54830
5 beds · 5 baths · 3,696 sqft · $243/sqft · 60 acres · Built 1982
About 29122 Brozie Road
29122 Brozie Road in Danbury, WI sold in September 2024 for $899,000. The home was 5 bed, 5 bath, 3,432 sqft, built 1982. Listed at $899,000 and sold at list price after 78 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Danbury? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 29122 Brozie Rd, Danbury, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 5.2 mi
- 5.9 mi
- 8.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.7 mi
- 14.5 mi
More Homes in Danbury