2905 Meadowbrook Lane Menomonie, WI 54751
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 2,724 sqft · $150/sqft · 0.8 acres · Built 1996
About 2905 Meadowbrook Lane
2905 Meadowbrook Lane in Menomonie, WI sold in November 2024 for $409,900. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 2,528 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $409,900 and sold at list price after 97 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 2905 Meadowbrook Ln, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.1 mi
- 8.3 mi
- 10 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 1.8 mi
More Homes in Menomonie