2902 Pine Lodge Road Eau Claire, WI 54701
2 beds · 3 baths · 3,626 sqft · $149/sqft · Built 2004
About 2902 Pine Lodge Road
2902 Pine Lodge Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2024 for $540,000. The home was 2 bed, 3 bath, 3,026 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $559,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 150 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2902 Pine Lodge Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.6 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.4 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 2.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire