28858 295th Avenue Holcombe, WI 54745
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,450 sqft · $307/sqft · 0.56 acres · Built 1968
About 28858 295th Avenue
28858 295th Avenue in Holcombe, WI sold in July 2024 for $445,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,270 sqft, built 1968. Listed at $439,000 and sold $6,000 above asking after 103 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Holcombe? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 28858 295th Ave, Holcombe, WI 54745
Nearby Parks
- 3 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.4 mi
More Homes in Holcombe