2882 20th Avenue Spring Valley, WI 54767
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,814 sqft · $174/sqft · 5 acres · Built 1974
About 2882 20th Avenue
2882 20th Avenue in Spring Valley, WI sold in July 2024 for $316,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,814 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $315,000 and sold $1,000 above asking after 41 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spring Valley? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 2882 20th Ave, Spring Valley, WI 54767
Nearby Parks
- 2 mi
- 2.7 mi
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.5 mi
- 13.8 mi
- 14.1 mi
More Homes in Spring Valley