28666 100th Avenue Cadott, WI 54727
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,366 sqft · $133/sqft · 2.72 acres · Built 1977
About 28666 100th Avenue
28666 100th Avenue in Cadott, WI sold in October 2024 for $315,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,794 sqft, built 1977. Listed at $349,900 and sold $34,900 below asking after 63 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cadott? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 28666 100th Ave, Cadott, WI 54727
Nearby Parks
- 3.5 mi
- 5.9 mi
- 6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.4 mi
- 12.4 mi
- 15 mi
More Homes in Cadott