2866 210th St County Road B Luck, WI 54853
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,404 sqft · $203/sqft · 2.69 acres · Built 2006
About 2866 210th St County Road B
2866 210th St County Road B in Luck, WI sold in June 2024 for $285,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,404 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $294,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 31 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Luck? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2866 210th St County Rd B, Luck, WI 54853
Nearby Parks
- 6.3 mi
- 6.8 mi
- 8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.8 mi
- 14.5 mi
- 14.6 mi
More Homes in Luck