2854 County Road DD Glenwood City, WI 54013
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,650 sqft · $342/sqft · 8.44 acres · Built 2002
About 2854 County Road DD
2854 County Road DD in Glenwood City, WI sold in June 2025 for $565,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,650 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $560,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 65 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Glenwood City? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2854 County Rd DD, Glenwood City, WI 54013
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 3.5 mi
- 6.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.9 mi
More Homes in Glenwood City