2833 Stein Boulevard 2831-2833 Eau Claire, WI 54701
3,584 sqft · $86/sqft · 0.24 acres · Built 1967
About 2833 Stein Boulevard 2831-2833
2833 Stein Boulevard 2831-2833 in Eau Claire, WI sold in April 2025 for $310,000. The home was 1,792 sqft, built 1967. Listed at $374,900 and sold $64,900 below asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2833 Stein Blvd 2831-2833, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.6 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 1.1 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire