2831 Clark Place Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,276 sqft · $108/sqft · 0.17 acres · Built 1951
About 2831 Clark Place
2831 Clark Place in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2024 for $245,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,168 sqft, built 1951. Listed at $245,000 and sold at list price after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2831 Clark Pl, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire