2812 Camelot Circle Rice Lake, WI 54868
2 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,725 sqft · $121/sqft · 0.16 acres · Built 2021
About 2812 Camelot Circle
2812 Camelot Circle in Rice Lake, WI sold in March 2025 for $330,000. The home was 2 bed, 3 bath, 1,905 sqft, built 2021. Listed at $340,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 79 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 2812 Camelot Cir, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.4 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake