280 Phillips Street Chetek, WI 54728
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,338 sqft · $128/sqft · 0.32 acres · Built 2003
About 280 Phillips Street
280 Phillips Street in Chetek, WI sold in June 2024 for $300,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,128 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $309,000 and sold $9,000 below asking after 62 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near 280 Phillips St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.6 mi
- 8.7 mi
- 12.4 mi
More Homes in Chetek