27901 N Point Lake Road Webster, WI 54893
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,777 sqft · $158/sqft · 5.35 acres · Built 1995
About 27901 N Point Lake Road
27901 N Point Lake Road in Webster, WI sold in May 2025 for $440,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,400 sqft, built 1995. Listed at $440,000 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Webster? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 27901 N Point Lake Rd, Webster, WI 54893
Nearby Parks
- 1.7 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 3.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.6 mi
- 13 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.6 mi
More Homes in Webster