27720 County Rd FF Webster, WI 54830
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,006 sqft · $274/sqft · 1.38 acres · Built 2008
About 27720 County Rd FF
27720 County Rd FF in Webster, WI sold in October 2025 for $825,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,838 sqft, built 2008. Listed at $799,900 and sold $25,100 above asking after 30 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Webster? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 27720 County Rd FF, Webster, WI 54830
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 5.2 mi
- 5.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.7 mi
- 6.2 mi
- 6.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.5 mi
More Homes in Webster