27622 305th Avenue Holcombe, WI 54745
2 beds · 1 bath · 2,016 sqft · $102/sqft · 1.01 acres · Built 1950
About 27622 305th Avenue
27622 305th Avenue in Holcombe, WI sold in September 2024 for $205,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,008 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $195,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 64 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Holcombe? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 27622 305th Ave, Holcombe, WI 54745
Nearby Parks
- 1.9 mi
- 3.9 mi
- 6.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.8 mi
More Homes in Holcombe