27593 270th Avenue Holcombe, WI 54745
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,215 sqft · $140/sqft · 0.55 acres · Built 1989
About 27593 270th Avenue
27593 270th Avenue in Holcombe, WI sold in October 2025 for $170,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,215 sqft, built 1989. Listed at $170,000 and sold at list price after 41 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Holcombe? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 27593 270th Ave, Holcombe, WI 54745
Nearby Parks
- 3.1 mi
- 4.8 mi
- 4.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.4 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.1 mi
- 12.8 mi
More Homes in Holcombe