2731 E Deblene Lane Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths · 4,170 sqft · $106/sqft · 1.63 acres · Built 1972
About 2731 E Deblene Lane
2731 E Deblene Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2024 for $440,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,280 sqft, built 1972. Listed at $459,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 108 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2731 E Deblene Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.9 mi
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.6 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire