2707 Keith Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,522 sqft · $104/sqft · 0.29 acres · Built 1967
About 2707 Keith Street
2707 Keith Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2024 for $365,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,761 sqft, built 1967. Listed at $349,900 and sold $15,100 above asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2707 Keith St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.4 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 1.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire