27063 276th Avenue Holcombe, WI 54745
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,392 sqft · $199/sqft · Built 1972
About 27063 276th Avenue
27063 276th Avenue in Holcombe, WI sold in August 2025 for $475,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,842 sqft, built 1972. Listed at $495,000 and sold $20,000 below asking after 17 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Holcombe? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 27063 276th Ave, Holcombe, WI 54745
Nearby Parks
- 2.3 mi
- 4 mi
- 5.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.9 mi
- 14.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.3 mi
- 13.1 mi
More Homes in Holcombe