26583 White Pine Ave Webster, WI 54893
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,040 sqft · $167/sqft · 0.65 acres · Built 2024
About 26583 White Pine Ave
26583 White Pine Ave in Webster, WI sold in October 2024 for $340,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,040 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $349,900 and sold $9,900 below asking after 106 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Webster? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 26583 White Pine Ave, Webster, WI 54893
Nearby Parks
- 4.6 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 5.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7 mi
- 9.6 mi
- 10.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.7 mi
More Homes in Webster