2633 7 1/2 Avenue Chetek, WI 54728
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,164 sqft · $300/sqft · 0.92 acres · Built 1920
About 2633 7 1/2 Avenue
2633 7 1/2 Avenue in Chetek, WI sold in October 2025 for $650,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,164 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $599,900 and sold $50,100 above asking after 31 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
What's Near 2633 7 1/2 Ave, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 11.6 mi
More Homes in Chetek