259 S Willow Street Fall Creek, WI 54742
5 beds · 3 baths · 3,820 sqft · $126/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 1996
About 259 S Willow Street
259 S Willow Street in Fall Creek, WI sold in July 2025 for $480,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,510 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $480,000 and sold at list price after 92 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fall Creek? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 259 S Willow St, Fall Creek, WI 54742
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.9 mi
- 13.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.6 mi
- 10.9 mi
- 11 mi
More Homes in Fall Creek