2523 13th Street Cumberland, WI 54829
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,536 sqft · $192/sqft · 0.4 acres · Built 1940
About 2523 13th Street
2523 13th Street in Cumberland, WI sold in November 2025 for $295,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,536 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $299,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2523 13th St, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 5.5 mi
- 6.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.6 mi
More Homes in Cumberland