24702 Larson Road Grantsburg, WI 54840
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,152 sqft · $321/sqft · 38 acres · Built 1993
About 24702 Larson Road
24702 Larson Road in Grantsburg, WI sold in February 2025 for $370,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,152 sqft, built 1993. Listed at $375,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 111 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 24702 Larson Rd, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 3.5 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.9 mi
- 14.2 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg