24522 Borg Road Grantsburg, WI 54840
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,300 sqft · $133/sqft · 2.49 acres · Built 2004
About 24522 Borg Road
24522 Borg Road in Grantsburg, WI sold in August 2024 for $305,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,300 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $299,000 and sold $6,000 above asking after 66 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 24522 Borg Rd, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 4.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.3 mi
- 13.9 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg