244 7th Street Prairie Farm, WI 54762
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,515 sqft · $143/sqft · 20 acres · Built 1982
About 244 7th Street
244 7th Street in Prairie Farm, WI sold in August 2024 for $359,900. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,515 sqft, built 1982. Listed at $359,900 and sold at list price after 68 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Prairie Farm? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 244 7th St, Prairie Farm, WI 54762
Nearby Parks
- 5.9 mi
- 6.6 mi
- 6.6 mi
More Homes in Prairie Farm