2377 11 3/16 Avenue Cameron, WI 54822
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,702 sqft · $176/sqft · 124 acres · Built 2005
About 2377 11 3/16 Avenue
2377 11 3/16 Avenue in Cameron, WI sold in June 2024 for $475,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,702 sqft, built 2005. Listed at $485,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 38 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cameron? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 2377 11 3/16 Ave, Cameron, WI 54822
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 4 mi
- 4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.5 mi
- 12 mi
More Homes in Cameron