2355 27 1/2 Avenue Rice Lake, WI 54868
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,158 sqft · $173/sqft · 0.6 acres · Built 1971
About 2355 27 1/2 Avenue
2355 27 1/2 Avenue in Rice Lake, WI sold in October 2025 for $200,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,158 sqft, built 1971. Listed at $199,900 and sold at list price after 51 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2355 27 1/2 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 6.7 mi
- 6.7 mi
- 6.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.4 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake