23018 68th Avenue Cadott, WI 54727
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,410 sqft · $280/sqft · 3.2 acres · Built 1978
About 23018 68th Avenue
23018 68th Avenue in Cadott, WI sold in July 2024 for $395,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,410 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $398,750 and sold $3,750 below asking after 57 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cadott? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 23018 68th Ave, Cadott, WI 54727
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 4.3 mi
- 4.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.1 mi
- 8.9 mi
- 9 mi
More Homes in Cadott