228 E Saint George Avenue Grantsburg, WI 54840
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,483 sqft · $107/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1965
About 228 E Saint George Avenue
228 E Saint George Avenue in Grantsburg, WI sold in December 2024 for $265,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,855 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $265,000 and sold at list price after 81 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Grantsburg? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 228 E Saint George Ave, Grantsburg, WI 54840
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 4.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14 mi
More Homes in Grantsburg