22713 S Elbow lake road Road Siren, WI 54872
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,312 sqft · $240/sqft · 0.84 acres · Built 2004
About 22713 S Elbow lake road Road
22713 S Elbow lake road Road in Siren, WI sold in July 2024 for $315,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,312 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $300,000 and sold $15,000 above asking after 34 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Siren? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 22713 S Elbow lake Rd Rd, Siren, WI 54872
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 5.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.8 mi
- 14.7 mi
More Homes in Siren