2250 Deerfield Road Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,016 sqft · $151/sqft · 2.13 acres · Built 1961
About 2250 Deerfield Road
2250 Deerfield Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2024 for $304,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 1,846 sqft, built 1961. Listed at $320,000 and sold $16,000 below asking after 60 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2250 Deerfield Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 2.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4 mi
- 4.2 mi
- 4.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire