2249 Hatch Street Eau Claire, WI 54701
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,600 sqft · $135/sqft · 0.55 acres · Built 1974
About 2249 Hatch Street
2249 Hatch Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2025 for $350,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,468 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $360,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 73 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2249 Hatch St, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.7 mi
- 15 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.7 mi
- 2 mi
- 2.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire