2231 18 3/4 Avenue Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,097 sqft · $108/sqft · 0.51 acres · Built 1978
About 2231 18 3/4 Avenue
2231 18 3/4 Avenue in Rice Lake, WI sold in March 2026 for $335,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,036 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $349,000 and sold $14,000 below asking after 217 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 2231 18 3/4 Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 2.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.2 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake