2201 2nd Ave Bloomer, WI 54724
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,426 sqft · $175/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 2020
About 2201 2nd Ave
2201 2nd Ave in Bloomer, WI sold in June 2025 for $249,900. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,426 sqft, built 2020. Listed at $249,900 and sold at list price after 59 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 2201 2nd Ave, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.5 mi
- 8.5 mi
- 11.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11 mi
- 11.8 mi
- 12.8 mi
More Homes in Bloomer