219 N Main Street Greenwood, WI 54437
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,352 sqft · $125/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1910
About 219 N Main Street
219 N Main Street in Greenwood, WI sold in February 2026 for $169,500. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,100 sqft, built 1910. Listed at $165,000 and sold $4,500 above asking after 151 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Greenwood? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 219 N Main St, Greenwood, WI 54437
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 12.6 mi
- 13.5 mi
More Homes in Greenwood