2161 250th Street Deer Park, WI 54007
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,702 sqft · $233/sqft · 2.71 acres · Built 2004
About 2161 250th Street
2161 250th Street in Deer Park, WI sold in July 2024 for $397,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,702 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $389,900 and sold $7,100 above asking after 43 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Deer Park? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 2161 250th St, Deer Park, WI 54007
Nearby Parks
- 1.8 mi
- 2 mi
- 4.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.9 mi
- 12.1 mi
- 12.1 mi
More Homes in Deer Park