213 Holm Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,465 sqft · $102/sqft · 0.12 acres · Built 1929
About 213 Holm Avenue
213 Holm Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2025 for $150,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 893 sqft, built 1929. Listed at $159,500 and sold $9,500 below asking after 43 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 213 Holm Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.1 mi
- 13.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.3 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire