210 City View Drive Barron, WI 54812
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,433 sqft · $102/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 1980
About 210 City View Drive
210 City View Drive in Barron, WI sold in February 2025 for $247,200. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,329 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $240,000 and sold $7,200 above asking after 82 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 210 City View Dr, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.2 mi
More Homes in Barron