209 Limberg Court Glenwood City, WI 54013
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,240 sqft · $69/sqft · 1.39 acres · Built 1999
About 209 Limberg Court
209 Limberg Court in Glenwood City, WI sold in July 2024 for $225,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,620 sqft, built 1999. Listed at $225,000 and sold at list price after 57 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Glenwood City? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 209 Limberg Ct, Glenwood City, WI 54013
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 5.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.4 mi
More Homes in Glenwood City