208 14th Street SE Menomonie, WI 54751
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,556 sqft · $132/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1945
About 208 14th Street SE
208 14th Street SE in Menomonie, WI sold in March 2026 for $205,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 956 sqft, built 1945. Listed at $200,000 and sold $5,500 above asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 208 14th St SE, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.4 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 9.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
More Homes in Menomonie