2055 County Highway K Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,522 sqft · $138/sqft · 1 acre · Built 1945
About 2055 County Highway K
2055 County Highway K in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in November 2024 for $210,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,129 sqft, built 1945. Listed at $200,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Gas
What's Near 2055 County Hwy K, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 4.2 mi
- 4.5 mi
- 5.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.5 mi
- 13.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.2 mi
- 8.2 mi
- 9.6 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls