2054 17th Avenue Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,568 sqft · $140/sqft · 0.73 acres · Built 2003
About 2054 17th Avenue
2054 17th Avenue in Rice Lake, WI sold in December 2025 for $219,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,568 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $219,000 and sold at list price after 116 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2054 17th Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 3.1 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.2 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake