203 E Maple Street Thorp, WI 54771
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,555 sqft · $98/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 1970
About 203 E Maple Street
203 E Maple Street in Thorp, WI sold in August 2025 for $249,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,787 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $249,900 and sold at list price after 89 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Thorp? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 203 E Maple St, Thorp, WI 54771
Nearby Parks
- 6.2 mi
- 11.3 mi
- 12 mi
More Homes in Thorp