2029 Richardson Court Luck, WI 54853
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,016 sqft · $272/sqft · 0.44 acres · Built 1989
About 2029 Richardson Court
2029 Richardson Court in Luck, WI sold in November 2025 for $549,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,808 sqft, built 1989. Listed at $565,000 and sold $16,000 below asking after 158 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Luck? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 2029 Richardson Ct, Luck, WI 54853
Nearby Parks
- 3.9 mi
- 4.7 mi
- 6.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.4 mi
- 14.5 mi
More Homes in Luck