20251 72nd Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,584 sqft · $138/sqft · 0.7 acres · Built 2026
About 20251 72nd Avenue
20251 72nd Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in May 2026 for $495,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,792 sqft, built 2026. Listed at $489,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 20251 72nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 1.7 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.5 mi
- 6.3 mi
- 8.6 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls