202 W Mill Street Loyal, WI 54446
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,511 sqft · $77/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1925
About 202 W Mill Street
202 W Mill Street in Loyal, WI sold in August 2024 for $194,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,511 sqft, built 1925. Listed at $199,900 and sold $5,900 below asking after 65 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Loyal? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 202 W Mill St, Loyal, WI 54446
Nearby Parks
- 6.1 mi
- 10.2 mi
- 12.6 mi
More Homes in Loyal