201 Butternut Drive Strum, WI 54770
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,513 sqft · $111/sqft · 0.47 acres · Built 2005
About 201 Butternut Drive
201 Butternut Drive in Strum, WI sold in August 2025 for $390,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,108 sqft, built 2005. Listed at $379,900 and sold $10,100 above asking after 33 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Strum? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 201 Butternut Dr, Strum, WI 54770
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 7.7 mi
- 9.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 14.6 mi
More Homes in Strum