2006 Meadow Lane Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,900 sqft · $116/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1989
About 2006 Meadow Lane
2006 Meadow Lane in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2024 for $337,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,758 sqft, built 1989. Listed at $329,000 and sold $8,500 above asking after 55 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2006 Meadow Ln, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.3 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 3.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire